Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


SKUPINA  "A"

23.-25.8.2013 A1 A2 A3 A4 SKÓRE BODY POŘADÍ
     HC ZLÍN      "A" XXXX 17 : 5  15 : 5  14 : 2  46 : 12  6 1.
 ZORA  OLOMOUC 5 : 17 XXXX 9 : 11  14 : 10  28 : 38 2.
 TJ TATRAN BOHUNICE 5 : 15  11 : 9  XXXX 4 : 8  20 : 32  2 4. 
HK ŠTART TRENČÍN  2 : 14 10 : 14  8 : 4 XXXX 20 : 32 3. 

 

 SKUPINA  "B"

23.-25.8.2013 B1 B2 B3 B4 SKÓRE BODY POŘADÍ
      HK     IVANČICE XXXX 12 : 9 17 : 3  12 : 3   41 : 15  6 1. 
 DHK SLAVOJ ŽIROVNICE 9 : 12  XXXX 15 : 8  8 : 3  32 : 23 4 2. 
    UDHK     NITRA 3 : 17  8 : 15 XXXX 10 : 13  21 : 45  4. 
     HC  ZLÍN         "B"     3 : 12 3 : 8 13 : 10  XXXX 19 : 30  3. 

 

 SKUPINA  "C"

23.-25.8.2013 C1 C2 C3 C4 SKÓRE BODY POŘADÍ
   TJ JISKRA OTROKOVICE XXXX 11 : 4 12 : 12  19 : 6  42 : 22  1.
   SKH VELKÁ N. VELIČKOU 4 : 11 XXXX 7 : 13  11 : 9  22 :  33 2 3. 
    JS GÁBOR BÁNOVCE N.B.
12 : 12   13 : 7 XXXX 17 : 7  42 : 26 5 2. 
 TJ LESANA ZUBŘÍ 6 : 19  9 : 11  7 : 17  XXXX 22 : 47  4.

 

  SKUPINA  "D"

23.-25.8.2013 D1 D2 D3 D4 SKÓRE BODY POŘADÍ
 JISKRA HAVL. BROD XXXX 15 : 5 12 : 6  12 : 6  39 : 17  6 1. 
   SHK  KUNOVICE 5 : 15  XXXX 6 : 12  3 : 17  14 : 44  4.
    HK SLÁVIA PARTIZÁNSKÉ
6 : 12  12 : 6 XXXX 11 : 6 29 : 24  4 2. 
      HC ZLÍN             "C"        6 : 12 17 : 3 6 : 11 XXXX 29 : 26  2 3. 

 

  SKUPINA  "E"

23.-25.8.2013 1A 2A 1B 2B SKÓRE BODY POŘADÍ
   HC ZLÍN     "A" XXXX  17 : 5  13 : 7  15 . 6  45 : 18 1. 
  DHK TORA OLOMOIUC  5 : 17  XXXX 6 : 16   7 : 15 18 : 48  4. 
   HK     IVANČICE
7 : 13  16 : 6  XXXX 12 : 9 35 : 28 4 2.
DHK SLAVOJ ŽIROVNICE 6 : 15 15 : 7 9 : 12 XXXX 30 : 34 2 3.

 

  SKUPINA  1. - 4.místo

23.-25.8.2013 1 2 3 4 SKÓRE BODY POŘADÍ
    HC ZLÍN        "A" XXXX  13 : 7  12 : 10  14 . 5  39 : 22 1. 
   HK     IVANČICE 7 : 13  XXXX 6 :  9   2 : 7 19 : 29  4. 
   TJ JISKRA OTROKOVICE
10 : 12  9 : 6  XXXX 11 : 9 30 : 27 4 2.
JISKRA HAVL. BROD 5 : 14 7 : 2 9 : 11 XXXX 21 : 27 2 3.

 

  SKUPINA  5. - 8.místo

23.-25.8.2013 1 2 3 4 SKÓRE BODY POŘADÍ
  DHK SLAVOJ ŽIROVNICE XXXX  15 : 7  3 : 11  10 : 9  28 : 27 6. 
  DHK TORA OLOMOIUC  7 : 15  XXXX 9 : 15   9 : 6 25 : 36 7. 
JS GÁBOR BÁNOVCE N.B. 11 : 3  15 : 9  XXXX 14 : 9 40 : 21 6 5.
     HC ZLÍN        "C"    9 : 10 6 : 9 9 : 14 XXXX 24 : 33 0 8.

 

  SKUPINA  9. - 12.místo

23.-25.8.2013 1 2 3 4 SKÓRE BODY POŘADÍ
 HK ŠTART TRENČÍN  XXXX  8 : 4  3 : 6  13 : 7  24 : 17 10. 
 TJ TATRAN BOHUNICE 4 : 8  XXXX 9 : 11   10 : 8 23 : 27  11. 
  SKH VELKÁ N.VELIČKOU
6 : 3  11 : 9  XXXX 11 : 9 28 : 21 6 9.
TJ LESANA ZUBŘÍ 7 : 13 8 : 10 9 : 11 XXXX 24 : 34 0 12.

 

  SKUPINA  13. - 16.místo

23.-25.8.2013 1 2 3 4 SKÓRE BODY POŘADÍ
      HC ZLÍN        "B" XXXX  13 : 10  9 : 4  9 : 5  31 : 19 13. 
  UDHK      NITRA    10 : 13  XXXX 12 : 6   11 : 5 33 : 24  4 14. 
 HK  SLÁVIA PARTIZÁNSKÉ
4 : 9  6: 12  XXXX 6 : 12 16 : 33 0 16.
SHK    KUNOVICE   5 : 9 5 : 11 12 : 6 XXXX 22 : 26 2 15.

 

POŘADÍ DRUŽSTVO
1. HC ZLÍN "A"
2. TJ JISKRA OTROKOVICE
3. JISKRA HAVLÍČKŮV BROD
4. HK IVANČICE
5. JS GÁBOR BÁNOVCE NAD BEBRAVOU
6. DHK SLAVOJ ŽIROVNICE
7. DHK ZORA OLOMOUC
8. HC ZLÍN "C"
9. SKH VELKÁ NAD VELIČKOU
10. HK ŠTART TRENČÍN
11. TJ TATRAN BOHUNICE
12. TJ LESANA ZUBŘÍ 
13. HC ZLÍN "B"
14. UDHK NITRA
15. SHK KUNOVICE
16. HK SLÁVIA PARTIZÁNSKÉ